Tower XL Bisa STEREO..!!!


Gila ya,,… minggu kemarin saya ketemu sama orang yang ngakunya bisa elektronik (service).

Terus dia bilang kalo XL suka gangguan, karena pemancarnya gak STEREO.

Wakakakakakakaa,,… buseeeeet dah, saya juga baru tau kalo Tower–tower Selluler itu bisa STEREO, udah kayak Radiotape aja.

Jiakakakakakaa,,… 

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s